Erikoisnäyttely 05-06.07.2008 Vammala Tuomari: Pat Munn, Iso-Britannia


Phalène

Phalène

Pennut (3)

BIS2-pentu, Rop-pentu, 1/kp Sweet Angel Drems Denny, Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo
VSP-pentu, 1/kp  Sweet Angel Dreams Emely, Om. Outi Naukkarinen, Tyrnävä

Urokset  14 kpl

VSP, Pu1, val/ERI/1 Yöperhon Iivari Into, Om. Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi & Esko Saarijärvi, Tuomikylä
BIS2-vet, ROP-vet, Pu2, vet/ERI/1 Tairon Nights Jewel, Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula
Pu3, val/ERI/2  Sinceres Hero of Magic, Om. Kirsi Kärkkäinen, Pyhäsalmi
Pu4, sert, jun/ERI/1, Tairon King of Comedy, Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula

jun/ERI/2, varasert  Scillan Fablet Forecast, Om. Mirja Maria Kinnunen, Iisalmi
val/ERI/3  Sorsery Barclay, Om. Pirjo Hämäläinen, Lempäälä
val/ERI/4  Canifelis Kasper, Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo
val/ERI/-  Chaplin Line's Northem Hope, Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo

jun/EH/3  Chaplin Line's Marabello, Om. Mika Holma, Viljakkala
jun/EH/4  Anmar Elmeri, Om. Anja Marttila, Sulva
nuo/EH/1  Sweet Angel Dreams Balou, Om. Outi Naukkarinen, Tyrnävä
val/EH/- Cqabeym'z Kung Alexander Av Jammin, Om. Heidi Rentola, Espoo
val/EH/-  Nordic Flaminstar Norris, Om. Tuula Stenroos, Uusikaupunki
val/EH/-  Yöperhon Arttu Aapeli, Om. Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi & Esko Saarijärvi, Tuomikylä

jun/H  Chaplin Line's Mozart, Om. Pirjo Hämäläinen, Lempäälä

Nartut  21 kpl

BIS2, ROP, Pn1, val/ERI/1 Vertiida's Qetesh, Om. Kaisa Kuutti, Lohja
Pn2, val/ERI/2    Scillan Chocolate Crisp, Om. Heidi Sillanpää, Ilmajoki
Pn3, sert, FIN MVA, avo/ERI/1  Sinceres Hermione, Om Tiia Peura & Rauli Rantanen, Heinoniemi
VSP-vet, Pn4, varasert, vet/ERI/1 Team M Antonia, Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula

jun/ERI/1  Selina, Om. Susanna Ahola, Heinola
nuo/ERI/1 Wild Butterfly Sweet Heart, Om. Anniina Nieminen, Lievestuore
avo/ERI/2 Happinessin Dame Eve Om. Kaisa & Heli Kuutti, Lohja
avo/ERI/3  Happinessin Hope, Om. Anette Nurmi, Turku
val/ERI/3  Pietarinjängän Ceea, Om. Sofia Kovalainen, Pirkkala
val/ERI/4  Tairon White Galax, Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula
val/ERI/- Chaplin Line's Northem Lights, Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo
val/ERI/-  Tairon Mata Hari, Om. Anniina Nieminen, Lievestuore
vet/ERI/2 Riukun Lillan, Om. Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi & Esko Saarijärvi, Tuomikylä
vet/ERI/3 Yöperhon Oili Onerva, Om. Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi&Esko Saarijärvi, Tuomikylä

jun/EH/2 Chaplin Line's Manzanilla, Om. Helena Marttala, Keminmaa
avo/EH/4 Tairon Spice Girl, Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula
val/EH/-  Chaplin Line's Lady Jewel, Om. Kaisa&Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo
val/EH/- Muura's Friidu, Om. Anne Lehtinen & Julius Mäkelä, Heinola
vet/EH/4 Yöperhon Essi Emilia, Om. Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi & Esko Saarijärvi, Tuomikylä

jun/H Chaplin Line's Moondarra, Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo
val/H  Indiangifts Soley Ma-La-Lay, Om. Susanna Ahola, Heinola

Kasvattajaluokka

BIS2-kasv, ROP-kav, 1/kp Kennel Tairon Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula
2/kp Kennel Yöperhon Om. Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi&Esko Saarijärvi, Tuomikylä
3/kp Kennel Chaplin Line's Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo






Jälkeläisluokat

BIS1-Jälk, ROP-jälk, 1/kp Team M Antonia, Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula
2/kp  Tairon White Pearl,Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas. Oulunsalo 
Parikilpailu


BIS2-pari, ROP-pari  Chaplin Line's Northern Hope & Chaplin Line's Northern Lights Om. Kaisa & Leena Kangas, Oulunsalo
2.pari Tairon Nights Jewel & Tairon White Galax Om. Aune Pirkkalainen, Kosula

Papillon Pennut (8)


BIS1-pentu, ROP-pentu, Pn1-pentu, 1/kp Candygolds Silvia. Om. Lea Pirkkalainen, Vekaranjärvi
VSP-pentu, 1/kp  Chaplin,  Om. Eija & Terho Vehkamäki, Keuruu
Pn2-pentu, 1/kp  Tinytails Angelheart, Om. Pirjo Hämäläinen & Tina Katto, Lempäälä
2/kp Pietarinjängän Musta Orvokki, Om. Heidi Rentola, Espoo
2/kp Tinytails Angel Of Love. Om. Pirjo Hämäläinen & Mari Flankkila, Lempäälä
3/kp Fly Away’s My Little Elf, Om. Henna Lipo, Juurikorpi
2/-  Onni, Om. Tarja & Petri Salmi, Valkeakoski
4/-  Sabamores Daydream, Om. Jaana Rikkinen, Kuusankoski
Urokset  22 kpl

BIS1, ROP, Pu1, val/ERI/1  Candygolds Ypsilon, Om. Susanna Sillanpää, Hyllykallio
Pu2, sert, jun/ERI/1 Sinceres Grand Chariot, Om. Anita Laine, Paltamo
Pu3, val/ERI/2 Tinytails In The Shadows, Om. Pirjo Hämäläinen, Lempäälä
Pu4, val/ERI/3  Beau Savage Maximilian, Om. Jani Lapakko, Imatra
VSP-vet, vet/ERI/1 Kasperi, Om. Merja Kärkkäinen, Pyhäsalmi

jun/ERI/2 Connection Someone Special, Om. Merika Kiviniemi, Huittinen
avo/ERI/1, varasert  Taramu Amore's Hawl FCI, Om. Pirkko Majuri, Kalliola
avo/ERI/2  Pietarinjängän Raikulipoika, Om. Leena Hertz & Pirjo Taskinen, Rovaniemi
val/ERI/4  Beau Savage Mickey Madison, Om. Katja Vaara, Keminmaa
val/ERI/-. Herbfileld's Grand Cayman, Om. Kaija Kelorita, Kerava
vet/ERI/2  Silenzio's Sunny Boy, Om. Anita Laine, Paltamo

jun/EH/3 Scillan George Ou'Key. Om. Heidi Sillanpää, Ilmajoki
val/EH Anmar Domingo, Om. Jonna & Mervi Löytynoja, Ruha
val/EH/-  Major Wheat Bon Morceau, Om. Pirkko Majuri, Kalliola
val/EH/-  Pietarinjängän Tuulten Taikuri, Om. R & P Sukuvaara & Anna-Leena Sukuvaara, Rovaniemi
val/EH/- Scillan Cansas Croco, Om. Susanna & Sinikka Sillanpää, Hyllykallio
val/EH/- Sinceres Gold Digger , Om. Anita Laine, Paltamo

jun/H  Scillan Gregory Ou'Key, Om. Leena & Jari Hasu, Hamina
jun/H  Tairon Walt Disney, Om. Terhi Matikainen, Kuopio
avo/H  Connection Forever Star Tri. Om. Miia & Henna Luukkainen ja Vesa Toivonen Riihimäki
val/H  Major Wheat Copain Joyeux, Om. Ritva Poikolainen, Hietanen
vet/H  Arletan Kenraali Key, Om. Susanna Sillanpää, Hyllykallio
Nartut  32 kpl

VSP, Pn1, val/ERI/1 Sinceres Gold Glamour, Om. Anita Laine, Paltamo
Pn2, sert, FIN MVA, avo/ERI/1 Herbfield's Miss Caribbea, Om. Kaija Kelorita, Kerava
Pn3, varasert, avo/ERI/2 Blicci's Come Rain Come Shunshine, Om. Lea Pirkkalainen, Vekaranjärvi
Pn4, nuo/ERI/1 Sinceres Miss Mystery, Om. Anita Laine, Paltamo
Kasvattajaluokka

BIS1-kasv, ROP-kasv, 1/kp Kennel Sinceres Om.  Anita Laine, Paltamo
2/kp  Kennel Pietarinjängän Om. Raija & Pertti Sukuvaara, Sodankylä
3/kp  Kennel Scillan Om.  Susanna Sillanpää, Hyllykallio
4/kp  Kennel Anmar Om. Anja Marttila, Sulva









Jälkeläisluokka

BIS2-jälk, ROP-jälk. 1/kp Candygolds Ypsilon Om Susanna Sillanpää, Hyllykallio

Parikilpailu

BIS1-pari, ROP-pari, 1-pari  Sinceres Gold Digger&Sinceres Gold Glamour Om. Anita Laine, Paltamo
2-pari  Pietarinjängän Tuulten Taikuri& Pietarinjängän Savotan Sanni Om. Raija & Pertti Sukuvaara, Sodankylä
3-pari  Beau Savage Mickey Madison&Sweet Little Butterfly Annabelle Om. Katja Vaara, Keminmaa
4-pari  Herbfield’s Grand Cayman & Herbfield’s Belladonna Om. Kaija Kelorita, Kerava

 Suomen Papillon- ja Phalèneyhdistys r.y.